Staff for Campus Outreach, our college ministry, are listed on the Campus Outreach Minneapolis website.

Keith Anderson

Downtown Campus Elder; Coordinator for Senior Adult Ministries

Tracy Anderson

Lead Coordinator for Nurseries, South

Brad Aust

Ministry Assistant for Family Discipleship, North

Micah Boerckel

Ministry Assistant for Global Outreach

Erika Booth

Assistant Coordinator for Childcare, Downtown

Luke Bostrom

Ministry Assistant for Worship & Music, South

Daniel Botkin

Graphic Designer/Coordinator for Communications Design and Training

Ethan Bruneau

Coordinator for Media Ministries, Downtown

Lisa Burk

Lead Coordinator for Nurseries, Downtown

Kelly Burson

Coordinator for Payroll & Human Resources

Lee Burtman

Coordinator for Disability Ministry, North

Ben Carlson

Administrator for Systems

Dave Carlson

Coordinator for Facilities, North

John Carlson

Custodian

Ruth Chavis

Lead Administrative Assistant, South; Receptionist, South

Jared Clausen

Ministry Assistant for Sr High Discipleship, North

Tracy Cornish

Administrative Assistant for Women's Ministry, North

Krista Coronado

Assistant Coordinator for Childcare, Downtown

Kevin Dau

Administrative Assistant for Adult Discipleship, Downtown

Jonathan Davis

Administrator for Media Ministries Systems & Content

Paula Davis

Librarian

Stephanie Denzer

Lead Administrative Assistant, Downtown

Heather Douglas

Junior Graphic Designer; Administrative Assistant for Adult Discipleship, North

Ryan Eagy

Ministry Assistant for Lead Pastor, North

Karla Elsenbroek

Administrator for Counseling & Congregational Care, Downtown

Lynn Fields

Assistant Coordinator for Childcare, Downtown

Cynthia Francis

Ministry Assistant for Counseling, North & Administrative Assistant for Women's Ministry, Downtown

Tim Frederick

Director of Media Ministries

Gaby Galeano

Administrative Assistant for Global Outreach

Michel Galeano

Ministry Assistant for Hispanic Ministry, Downtown

Aaron Geise

Bookkeeper

Andrew Gulbranson

Coordinator for Church Calendar

Ruth Gulbranson

Administrative Assistant for Communications

Lynda Hansen

Receptionist, North & Administrative Assistant for Adult Discipleship, North

Jordan Hecox

Ministry Assistant for Jr High Discipleship, North

JD Hettema

Lead Coordinator for Security & Emergency Response

Amy Johnson

Administrative Assistant for Children & Family Discipleship, Downtown

Molly Johnson

Lead Coordinator for Kitchen Ministries, North

Paul Johnson

Financial Secretary

Andrew Kasahara

Coordinator for Logistics, South

Amy Katterson

Coordinator for Database Management

Ben Katterson

Ministry Assistant for Jr High Discipleship, Downtown

Amanda Knoke

Director for Communications

Katie Kramer

Administrative Assistant for Youth & Family Discipleship, North

Andrew Lang

Director for Systems

Pam Larson

Administrative Assistant for Women's Ministry Communications

Dan Lehn

Director for Properties

Mark Lehn

Coordinator for Facilities, Downtown

Matt Lund

Manager for Bethlehem Bookstore

Lauren Mattson

Lead Administrative Assistant, North

Allison Maurer

Lead Administrative Assistant for Vision & Operations

Rob Meysembourg

Coordinator for Facility Infrastructure

Madeleine Miller

Receptionist, Downtown

Joby Morgan

Director for Human Resources & Office Management

Tyler Mykkanen

Coordinator for Disability Ministry, South

Annika Nyman

Administrative Assistant for Small Groups, North

Paul Nystedt

Ministry Assistant for Neighborhood Outreach, North

Connie Oman

Ministry Assistant for Training & Classroom Support, Downtown

Jon Patterson

Ministry Assistant for Sr High Discipleship, Downtown

Jessica Pluim

Assistant Coordinator for Childcare, North

Kari Raia

Assistant Coordinator for Childcare, Downtown

Tamara Rasmuson

Coordinator for Global Partner Care

Dan Rebney

Help Desk Technician for IT

Jocelyn Rognlin

Administrative Assistant for Youth & Family Discipleship, North

Brienna Rossiter

Administrative Assistant for Communications

Jolene Rossiter

Assistant Coordinator for Childcare, South

Melody Rossiter

Assistant to Accounting

Thayne Rossiter

Director for Finances

Michelle Ryan

Coordinator for Disability Ministry, Downtown

Luke Salik

Ministry Assistant for Worship & Music, Downtown

Krista Shadduck

Administrative Assistant for Worship & Music, Downtown

Kevin Shull

Director for Children's Music & Worship, North

Daniel Simmons

Ministry Assistant for Sr High Worship, Downtown

Maggie Sporleder

Assistant Coordinator for Childcare, North

Carol Steddom

Pianist / Worship Assistant, South

Kayla Stevens

Administrative Assistant for Hispanic Ministry & Adult Discipleship, Downtown

Kathy Stokes

Coordinator for Volunteers

Jacque Straka

Administrative Assistant for Children's Discipleship, North

John Supica

Ministry Assistant for Neighborhood Outreach, Downtown

Stacy Thorpe

Administrative Assistant for Women's Ministry, South

Carmen Tomaszewski

Lead Coordinator for Nurseries, North

Rebekah Tucker

Administrative Assistant for Family Discipleship, South

Daniel Viezbicke

Coordinator for Youth & Family Discipleship, South

Natalie Viezbicke

Administrative Assistant for South Campus

Sarah Vogel

Assistant Coordinator for Childcare, South

Renee Warriner

Receptionist, Downtown

Karleen Witt

Assistant Coordinator for Childcare, North

Gina Woodyard

Administrative Assistant for Global Outreach

Jonathon Woodyard

Ministry Assistant for Small Groups, North

© 2015 Bethlehem Baptist Church